|
||
Choose your language here: |
||
Bühnenpläne
2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024
Freitag, 06.09.2019 | Samstag, 07.09.2019 | Sonntag, 08.09.2019
Schlossbühne
Burgbühne
Theaterbühne
Handelsmarkt
Handwerkermarkt
Arena
Literaturzelt
Nachtzelt
Begegnung
Goldbergbucht
09:00
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
23:00
23:15
23:30
23:45
00:00
00:15
00:30
00:45
01:00
01:15
01:30
01:45
02:00
02:15
02:30
02:45
03:00
03:15
03:30
03:45
04:00
04:15
04:30
04:45
05:00
05:15
05:30
05:45
Einlass
Die Gossenpoeten
Award Spielmann Iny Lorentz
Die Wiederspenstige Tandaniel
Delva
Award Spielmann Tir Nan Og
Irregang
Orm Johannson
Waffen und Kampfweisen der Germanen und Wikinger Sam Feuerbach
Der Totengräbersohn Islamisches Gebet
Kupfergold
Award Spielmann Janika Hoffmann
Das Amulett der Greife Premiere Barbar'o'Rum
Die Flugträumer
Akrobatik Eduard von Sonnenberg
Gewandprämierung Tandaniel
Solve et Coagula
Schaukampf Heike Knauber
Najaden - Das Siegel des Meeres Raubvogelshow
Chris Hyde
Zauberei Tir Nan Og
Duo Kellerbier
Duo Thalamus
Bruder Johannes
Ablasspredigt Sine Tempore
Candrac von Hainrich
Vergessene Legenden Opus Furore
Weibsvolk
Bruder Johannes
Ablasspredigt Die Flugträumer
Akrobatik Duo Kellerbier
Chris Hyde
Zauberei Norman Liebold
Zwergenbinge Elane
Sine Tempore
Tandaniel
Eduard von Sonnenberg
hält Gericht Opus Furore
Solve et Coagula
Waffenschau Trommelkreis
Sarah Stoffers
Berlin: Rostiges Herz Oro
Tandaniel
Bruder Johannes
Ablasspredigt Duo Thalamus
Helmut Gotschy
Tod im Drachenzuber Living-Chess
Sine Tempore
Raubvogelshow
Celtica Pipes Rock
Solve et Coagula
Schaukampf Bruder Johannes
Ablasspredigt Tandaniel
Duo Thalamus
Feuershow Award-Verleih Spielmann Leaves‘ Eyes
Duo Kellerbier
Opus Furore
Bittersüßer Nachtschatten
Die Flugträumer
Akrobatik Duo Thalamus
Duo Thalamus Schattenspiel
Barbar'o'Rum
Heilung
Die Flugträumer
Große Feuershow mit Duo Thalamus, Opus Furore, Sine Tempore I. Theobald, M. Vogltanz
Grusellesung Party
Ende
20:30 Uhr: Fackelumzug - Start am Kloster zu Wellerthal |